
THE FINALS
12+
Free to play
No ratings yet
Mostly Positive 78%
🎮 0 Players
👥 0 Followers
📅 THE FINALS release date
Release date
Released 2 yr 10 mo ago
🎮 Release platforms
Games released the same month
FAQ
When was THE FINALS released?
THE FINALS release date: Dec 7, 2023 (Released 2 yr 10 mo ago). Available on Steam, PlayStation 5, Xbox Series, PlayStation 4.
What platforms is THE FINALS on?
THE FINALS is available on Steam, PlayStation 5, Xbox Series, PlayStation 4.
Does THE FINALS support Chinese?
THE FINALS: Traditional Chinese available (based on official Steam language data).