Skip to main content
Monster Hunter Outlanders

Monster Hunter Outlanders

12+
No ratings yet 🎮 0 Players 👥 0 Followers

📅 Monster Hunter Outlanders release date

Expected release
Exact date not yet announced・Dates follow official announcements and update automatically if delayed
🎮 Planned platforms

FAQ

When does Monster Hunter Outlanders come out?

Monster Hunter Outlanders is expected to release 2026 (exact date TBA). Platforms: iOS, Android.

Has the exact release date for Monster Hunter Outlanders been announced?

Not yet. For now, all we know is 2026 (exact date TBA). This page updates automatically once the exact date is announced. Follow the game to get notified.

What platforms is Monster Hunter Outlanders on?

Monster Hunter Outlanders is expected on iOS, Android. Final platforms are subject to official announcements.

How will I know when Monster Hunter Outlanders is out?

Follow Monster Hunter Outlanders on GAME圈 and you'll be notified when the release date changes or the game launches. You can also check the monthly new release schedule.