
BOKURA: planet
No ratings yet
Mostly Positive 75%
🎮 0 Players
👥 0 Followers
📅 BOKURA: planet release date
Release date
Released 1 yr 5 mo ago
Games released the same month
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
📅 Apr 24, 2025
Tempest Rising
📅 Apr 24, 2025
South of Midnight
📅 Apr 8, 2025
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered
📅 Apr 22, 2025
Dinkum
📅 Apr 22, 2025
Blue Prince
📅 Apr 10, 2025
Into the Dead: Our Darkest Days
📅 Apr 9, 2025
The Hundred Line: Last Defense Academy
📅 Apr 24, 2025
FAQ
When was BOKURA: planet released?
BOKURA: planet release date: Apr 24, 2025 (Released 1 yr 5 mo ago). Available on Steam, macOS.
What platforms is BOKURA: planet on?
BOKURA: planet is available on Steam, macOS.
Does BOKURA: planet support Chinese?
BOKURA: planet: Traditional Chinese available (based on official Steam language data).