Skip to main content
Horizon Steel Frontiers

Horizon Steel Frontiers

No ratings yet 🎮 0 Players 👥 0 Followers

The first MMORPG in the Horizon universe. A desperate adventure for survival in a world full of numerous threats.

🔥 Hot discussions

More
💬

No one is discussing Horizon Steel Frontiers yet

Be the first to start a topic!

Start a discussion

📖 Popular guides

All guides
No guides yet. Share the first guide and help more players ✨

👥 Looking for teammates

All teams
🙋
No teams recruiting right now

Looking for people to play Horizon Steel Frontiers with? Start a group!

Find teammates

⭐ Player ratings

Player reviews
—
0 ratings
5 stars
0
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0

📘 About Horizon Steel Frontiers

Horizon Steel Frontiers is a NCSOFT-developed, NCSOFT, Sony Interactive Entertainment-published RPG, Adventure, Action game, playable on Other PC, iOS, Android.

On GAME圈, you can discuss Horizon Steel Frontiers with other players, read guides and Q&A, and find teammates. Follow this game to get notified about new guides, updates, and sales.

Players who like Horizon Steel Frontiers also play: SCUM, Stalzone, Miscreated, Creativerse, Survarium.

❓ Horizon Steel Frontiers FAQ

What platforms is Horizon Steel Frontiers on?

Horizon Steel Frontiers can be played on Other PC, iOS, Android.

Can you play Horizon Steel Frontiers co-op or online?

Horizon Steel Frontiers has multiplayer modes: MMO online. See co-op, online, and cross-platform details.

Who makes Horizon Steel Frontiers?

Horizon Steel Frontiers is developed by NCSOFT and published by NCSOFT, Sony Interactive Entertainment.

What age is Horizon Steel Frontiers suitable for?

Horizon Steel Frontiers has no age rating. Things to note: Online interaction. See age rating and parental notes.