
Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends
No ratings yet
🎮 0 Players
👥 0 Followers
Discover a forgotten land in the clouds!
🔥 Hot discussions
More💬
No one is discussing Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends yet
Be the first to start a topic!
Start a discussion📖 Popular guides
All guidesNo guides yet. Share the first guide and help more players ✨
👥 Looking for teammates
All teams🙋
No teams recruiting right now
Looking for people to play Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends with? Start a group!
Find teammates⭐ Player ratings
Player reviews📘 About Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends
- English title
- Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends
- Other names
- Eventide3.exe
Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends is a The House of Fables-developed, Artifex Mundi-published Puzzle, Adventure game, released 2017, playable on Steam, Nintendo Switch, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, macOS, Linux.
On GAME圈, you can discuss Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends with other players, read guides and Q&A, and find teammates. Follow this game to get notified about new guides, updates, and sales.
Players who like Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends also play: Forager, Helltaker, Sally Face - Episode One, Escape Simulator, Labyrinthine.
❓ Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends FAQ
Does Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends support Chinese?
Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends has Simplified Chinese (but not Traditional Chinese). The PC (Steam) version supports Simplified Chinese for the interface and subtitles. Languages may differ on other platforms; check each platform's store page. See all supported languages.
Is Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends free? Does it cost money?
Yes, Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends must be purchased to play. Follow this game and we'll notify you when it goes on sale. Download links and prices by platform.
What platforms is Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends on?
Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends can be played on Steam, Nintendo Switch, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, macOS, Linux.
When was Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends released?
Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends was released 2017 (exact date unknown). See release date and platforms.
What are the PC system requirements for Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends? Can I run it?
Minimum: Processor: 2.0 GHz; Memory: 1 GB; Graphics: 256 MB VRAM; Storage: 2 GB available space. For the full minimum / recommended specs and a "Can my PC run it?" check, see Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends system requirements.
Who makes Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends?
Eventide 3: Legacy of Legends is developed by The House of Fables and published by Artifex Mundi.