Skip to main content
Mazey Village

Mazey Village

No ratings yet Very Positive 84% 🎮 0 Players 👥 0 Followers
Where to play Steam

📥 Mazey Village download / where to play

💰 Price
Paid; see each store page for prices
🀄 Chinese
Traditional Chinese (with Chinese voice-over)
🖥️ Minimum specs (PC)
GeForce GTX 960 / Radeon RX 570 · Intel Core i5-10600K
Only official stores and official websites are listed above. "Free downloads", "cracked versions" and "mobile APKs" online are mostly pirated and may contain malware or steal your account. Please don't download them.

FAQ

Where can I play Mazey Village?

Mazey Village is available on Steam. Download it from each platform's official store.

Is Mazey Village free?

Paid; see each store page for prices.

Can I play Mazey Village on mobile?

There's no official mobile version yet. APKs online claiming to be a "mobile version" are usually pirated or scams, so please don't download them.