Skip to main content
Forensics: Crime Scene Detective

Forensics: Crime Scene Detective

No ratings yet Mixed 65% 🎮 0 Players 👥 0 Followers
Where to play Steam

📥 Forensics: Crime Scene Detective download / where to play

💰 Price
Paid; see each store page for prices
🀄 Chinese
Simplified Chinese only, no Traditional Chinese
🖥️ Minimum specs (PC)
GeForce GTX 1050 / Radeon RX 6400 · Intel Core i3-10100
Only official stores and official websites are listed above. "Free downloads", "cracked versions" and "mobile APKs" online are mostly pirated and may contain malware or steal your account. Please don't download them.

FAQ

Where can I play Forensics: Crime Scene Detective?

Forensics: Crime Scene Detective is available on Steam. Download it from each platform's official store.

Is Forensics: Crime Scene Detective free?

Paid; see each store page for prices.

Can I play Forensics: Crime Scene Detective on mobile?

There's no official mobile version yet. APKs online claiming to be a "mobile version" are usually pirated or scams, so please don't download them.