Skip to main content
Destroy All Humans!

Destroy All Humans!

15+
No ratings yet Very Positive 92% 🎮 0 Players 👥 0 Followers

🎮 Games like Destroy All Humans!

Enjoy the Single-Player gameplay in Destroy All Humans!? These 24 games are matched by gameplay features, genre, and developer, most similar first. Each one shows "what's similar".

  1. 1

    State of Decay: Year-One Survival Edition

    · 2015
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    State of Decay, along with major Add-Ons Breakdown and Lifeline, is now fully remastered i…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  2. 2

    DEATH STRANDING DIRECTOR'S CUT

    · 2022
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    From legendary game creator Hideo Kojima comes a genre-defying experience, now expanded in…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  3. 3

    Grand Theft Auto III: The Definitive Edition

    · 2021
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    It all starts in Liberty City. With revolutionary freedom to go anywhere and jack anyone, …

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  4. 4

    Darkest Days

    · 2025
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Action, Adventure, Massively Multiplayer, RPG, Free To Play

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  5. 5

    Deadly Premonition: Director's Cut

    · 2013
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Deadly Premonition is a third-person survival horror action game which puts players in the…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  6. 6

    Red Faction: Guerrilla Re-Mars-tered

    · 2018
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Set 50 years after the climactic events of the original Red Faction, Red Faction: Guerrill…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  7. 7

    Chicken Invaders Universe

    · 2021
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Chicken Invaders needs no introduction. Well, fine, if you insist. Chicken Invaders is the…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  8. 8

    Outcast: A New Beginning

    · 2024
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Explore the breathtaking alien world of Adelpha, support the local Talans in their struggl…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  9. 9

    Synced

    · 2023
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Synced is a companion shooter game set in a techno-apocalyptic future. You are a Runner wh…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  10. 10

    Defiance 2050

    · 2018
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    "Defiance 2050 is a futuristic free to play online shooter set in an extraordinary post-ap…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  11. 11

    Urban Chaos

    · 1999
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Urban Chaos throws you into the heart of a modern urban jungle at the turn of the milleniu…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  12. 12

    Earth: Revival

    · 2024
    ✔ Also Action, TPS

    The post-apocalyptic sci-fi survival RPG game Earth:Revival is set in an alien-invaded wor…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  13. 13

    Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas – The Definitive Edition

    · 2023
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas: It’s the early ’90s. After a couple of cops frame him for h…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  14. 14

    Destroy All Humans! 2 - Reprobed

    · 2022
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Crypto is back with a license to probe. The alien invader returns, groovier than ever. Exp…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  15. 15

    Cinder City

    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Cinder City is an open-world cinematic third-person shooter set in a fallen near-future Se…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  16. 16

    Sleeping Dogs

    · 2012
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Sleeping Dogs is a third-person open-world action-adventure game set in contemporary Hong …

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  17. 17

    Destroy All Humans! Big Willy Unleashed

    · 2008
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Big Willy Unleashed takes place before the events of Path of the Furon and after Destroy A…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  18. 18

    Destroy All Humans! Path of the Furon

    · 2008
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    In Destroy All Humans! Path of the Furon, players will pick up where prequel Destroy All H…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  19. 19

    Red Dead Redemption: Undead Nightmare

    · 2010
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Red Dead Redemption: Undead Nightmare, later released as a standalone game, adds a new sin…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  20. 20

    Total Overdose

    · 2005
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Take control of Ramiro Cruz, a man on a crazy mission through Mexico's drug-fueled underwo…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  21. 21

    The Godfather: Blackhand Edition

    · 2006
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    The Godfather: Blackhand Edition, is the highest rated version of The Godfather on Gameran…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  22. 22

    True Crime: New York City

    · 2005
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Be a good cop or a bad cop in the streetwise action game True Crime: New York City. You ca…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  23. 23

    Wheelman

    · 2009
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    The game is set in an open world environment modeled after Barcelona, full of destructible…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
  24. 24

    Infamous: First Light

    · 2014
    ✔ Also Single-Player

    Utilizing her amazing Neon powers, Fetch stars in Infamous: First Light, a stand-alone min…

    ⚔️ Compare with Destroy All …
🤖 Want something more precise?

Tell the AI game advisor what you love about Destroy All Humans! and get better-matched picks.

Ask the AI game advisor