メインコンテンツへスキップ
Liminal Shroud

Liminal Shroud

評価はまだありません 非常に好評 89% 🎮 0 プレイヤー 👥 0 フォロワー
どこで遊べる? Steam

🛠️ Liminal Shroudのアップデート履歴

開発元がSteamで公開した公式告知(パッチ、新コンテンツ、イベント)を時系列でまとめています。タイトルをクリックすると全文を読めます。

最新のアップデート · 9月7日
🛠️ Liminal Shroud Update 1.1 バージョン 1.1
🔔 上の「フォロー」を押すと、アップデート時に通知が届きます。

2026年9月

  • 9/3木
    📢 お知らせ
    The Shroud Has Opened

    The door is finally opened. Liminal Shroud is now available on Steam!What began as a small creative experiment gradually grew into something much bigger. Along the way, thousands of players explored t…

2026年7月

  • 7/7火
    📢 お知らせ
    The Shroud Opens September 2026

    The wait is almost over.Liminal Shroud officially launches on September 3rd.Since releasing the demo, we've been blown away by the support from players, streamers, and everyone who stepped into the Sh…

2026年6月

  • 6/16火
    📢 お知らせ
    Join our Community of Liminal Explorers!

    🚪 Greetings liminal explorers! 🚪We just wanted to take a moment to say thank you for checking out Liminal Shroud. Seeing players step into our world for the first time means everything to us, and if y…

  • 6/13土
    📢 お知らせ
    Liminal Shroud in Minecraft!

    I recently came across something incredibly cool that I just had to share.A YouTuber named bubblevader recreated Liminal Shroud inside Minecraft, and somehow managed to capture the same uneasy, dreaml…

  • 6/4木
    📢 お知らせ
    Liminal Shroud Coming to Steam Next Fest

    We’re excited to announce that Liminal Shroud will be featured in the upcoming Steam Next Fest, kicking off on June 15th!If you’ve been curious about what lies within the shifting, uneasy spaces of Li…

2026年4月

  • 4/12日
    📢 お知らせ
    Liminal Shroud Featured at INDIE Live Expo 2026!

    Liminal Shroud will be showcased during the INDIE Waves segment on Saturday, April 25, 2026. INDIE Live Expo is one of the world’s largest online digital showcases dedicated to independent games, brin…

2025年10月

  • 10/24金
    📢 お知らせ
    Liminal Shroud Demo Now Available!

    The wait is over. The Liminal Shroud demo is now live and ready for you to explore the unknown. Whether you're a seasoned wanderer of the weird or just curious about what lies between the veil, this i…

2025年9月

  • 9/12金
    📢 お知らせ
    Beta Begins Soon!

    Hey explorers of the uncanny,I'm thrilled to announce the Beta Test for Liminal Shroud will begin in one week! On September 17th, you'll have your chance to step into the eerie in-between spaces befor…

出典:Steam公式告知(6~24時間ごとに更新)。タイトルと概要の著作権は各開発元に帰属します。