跳到主要内容
黑夜轮回 Re:Night

黑夜轮回 Re:Night

Re:Night
尚无评价 极度好评 91% 🎮 0 玩家 👥 0 关注
在哪里玩 Steam macOS

🛠️ 黑夜轮回 Re:Night 更新纪录

开发商在 Steam 发布的官方公告:修补档、新内容与活动,依时间整理。点标题看完整内容。

最近一次更新 · 8月17日
🛠️ Re:Night Update - August 17, 2026
🔔 按上方的「关注」,推出更新时就会通知你。

2026 年 8 月

  • 8/7五
    📢 公告
    Re:Night Is Out Now! 10% Off at $12.59! A Few Words From the Dev Team

    Hi everyone! I’m one of the developers of Re:Night.After a long journey of development, testing, and iteration, our turn-based tactical deckbuilding roguelike Re:Night is now officially available on S…

  • 8/5三
    📢 公告
    Chronodisk Challenge Stage Guide Is Here!

    Having trouble with the Chronodisk challenges?We've prepared a complete guide covering every Chronodisk challenge to help you clear each stage and complete every challenge.👉 Check out the guide here:h…

  • 8/2日
    📢 公告
    Only 3 Days Until Re:Night Launches!

    💰 Launch Special: 10% OffGet Re:Night for just $12.59 at launch! Here's what awaits you in the full release:What's Included in the Full Release1. Play as 6 unique characters and collect over 300 cards…

2026 年 7 月

  • 7/31五
    📢 公告
    Re:Night, the Tactical Deckbuilding Roguelike, Launches on August 4 at 8:00 PM!

    💰 Launch Week Special: 10% OffPick up Re:Night for just $12.59 and discover new characters, cards, equipment, stages, and even more strategic possibilities.Build your three-character party, master tac…

  • 7/24五
    📢 公告
    Re:Night Is Coming to ChinaJoy 2026!

    We're excited to announce that Re:Night will be exhibiting at ChinaJoy 2026 in Shanghai!📍 Event DetailsLocation: Shanghai New International Expo CenterDates: July 31 - August 3Booth: N1-CJE-43If you'r…

  • 7/6一
    📢 公告
    Re:Night Playtest Leaderboard Challenge Results

    Dear Players,The Re:Night Playtest Leaderboard Challenge has officially come to an end. Thank you all for your support and participation throughout the event!After reviewing the leaderboard data, we’r…

数据源:Steam 官方公告(每 6~24 小时更新)。标题与摘要版权属于原开发商。